The Last Mile Race Management Co.

 Bob Veillette 5K Road Race
Waterbury, CT USA
09/14/2008 1:30pm
Weather: Partly Sunny, Warm, Mid 70's
Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.
www.thelastmileracing.com


Overall winners

Male Winner Joshua Perry

Female Winner MELISSA PERKINS-BANAS

email timing@thelastmileracing with any corrections

Printer-Friendly page    

 Place No.   Name                Age Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S R City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1    47 Joshua Perry         18 M1319   1/24     1/136  M   Naugatuck       CT   17:19  5:35 
    2   170 STEVE PALMER         46 M4049   1/36     2/136  M   Watertown       CT   17:21  5:35 
    3   159 MICHAEL MOREAU       16 M1319   2/24     3/136  M   Watertown       CT   17:36  5:40 
    4    72 Kevin Woodin         29 M2029   1/20     4/136  M   West Haven      CT   18:26  5:56 
    5   163 THOMAS O'MEALIA      17 M1319   3/24     5/136  M   Watertown       CT   18:33  5:59 
    6   136 GEORGIAN MARCU       34 M3039   1/20     6/136  M   Bridgeport      CT   18:52  6:05 
    7   155 JIMMY KUKRAL         17 M1319   4/24     7/136  M   Old Greenwich   CT   18:55  6:06 
    8   233 BRYAN ATWOOD         41 M4049   2/36     8/136  M   Litchfield      CT   18:57  6:06 
    9   142 JOE BANAS            51 M5059   1/29     9/136  M   Centerbrook     CT   19:00  6:07 
   10   186 MAX LAMANNA          19 M1319   5/24    10/136  M   Waterbury       CT   19:04  6:09 
   11   140 MELISSA PERKINS-BAN  37 F3039   1/21     1/83   F   Southington     CT   19:06  6:09 
   12    93 Kim Marchand         44 M4049   3/36    11/136  M   Winsted         CT   19:08  6:10 
   13   179 MARIO LONGO          36 M3039   2/20    12/136  M   *NO TOWN GIVEN* XX   19:21  6:14 
   14   168 SCHYLA METCALF       17 M1319   6/24    13/136  M   Watertown       CT   19:41  6:20 
   15   144 JUSTIN PERREAULT     24 M2029   2/20    14/136  M   Middlebury      CT   19:48  6:23 
   16   165 ALEX BREG            17 M1319   7/24    15/136  M   Washington Depo CT   19:49  6:23 
   17    12 Thomas Filippini     47 M4049   4/36    16/136  M   Torrington      CT   19:50  6:23 
   18   162 CHRIS YANG           15 M1319   8/24    17/136  M   Watertown       CT   19:55  6:25 
   19   209 AMY FREDERICKS       42 F4049   1/19     2/83   F   Norwalk         CT   20:18  6:32 
   20   156 MAX KACHUR           16 M1319   9/24    18/136  M   Bethlehem       CT   20:19  6:33 
   21    52 Steve Burrows        38 M3039   3/20    19/136  M   Watertown       CT   20:27  6:35 
   22   193 THONNY CAMACHO       46 M4049   5/36    20/136  M   Torrington      CT   20:31  6:36 
   23    65 John DiCarlo         56 M5059   2/29    21/136  M   Wolcott         CT   20:33  6:37 
   24   169 M LIOTTA             17 M1319  10/24    22/136  M   Watertown       CT   20:33  6:37 
   25   161 BURR TWEEDY          17 M1319  11/24    23/136  M   Watertown       CT   20:34  6:38 
   26   158 BEN NORTH            16 M1319  12/24    24/136  M   Watertown       CT   20:38  6:39 
   27    61 David Fisher         44 M4049   6/36    25/136  M   Morris          CT   20:39  6:39 
   28   171 BRIAN DWYER          47 M4049   7/36    26/136  M   Middlebury      CT   20:45  6:41 
   29   166 BRIAN CHERRY         17 M1319  13/24    27/136  M   East Lyme       CT   20:48  6:42 
   30   231 DAVE KAUSYLA         32 M3039   4/20    28/136  M   Wolcott         CT   20:52  6:43 
   31   150 BRIAN DONORFIO       26 M2029   3/20    29/136  M   Watertown       CT   20:57  6:45 
   32   125 JORGE ACEVEDO        43 M4049   8/36    30/136  M   Bristol         CT   21:02  6:47 
   33   138 BHANUKA MAHABAMUNUG  14 M1319  14/24    31/136  M   Wolcott         CT   21:16  6:51 
   34   248 JIM MASON            42 M4049   9/36    32/136  M   Waterbury       CT   21:21  6:53 
   35   190 CHRISTOPHER PETROFF  15 M1319  15/24    33/136  M   Stamford        CT   21:23  6:53 
   36   160 STEPHEN HOLLAND      15 M1319  16/24    34/136  M   Watertown       CT   21:26  6:54 
   37    42 TJ Senker            32 M3039   5/20    35/136  M   Farmington      CT   21:32  6:56 
   38   177 BEN MATTEIS          54 M5059   3/29    36/136  M   Cheshire        CT   21:39  6:58 
   39   207 RAY DESROCHERS       25 M2029   4/20    37/136  M   Waterbury       CT   21:40  6:59 
   40    86 Bob Butkus           49 M4049  10/36    38/136  M   Naugatuck       CT   21:45  7:00 
   41   198 JEFF DINGWELL        53 M5059   4/29    39/136  M   Bethlehem       CT   21:47  7:01 
   42   103 Bill Schrlau         40 M4049  11/36    40/136  M   Waterbury       CT   21:51  7:02 
   43   228 MARK LAUDATI         50 M5059   5/29    41/136  M   Winsted         CT   21:53  7:03 
   44   227 LARRY SMITH          39 M3039   6/20    42/136  M   Waterbury       CT   21:55  7:04 
   45   223 BOB KANIA            56 M5059   6/29    43/136  M   Southington     CT   22:01  7:05 
   46   234 JOE JOKUBAITIS       45 M4049  12/36    44/136  M   Watertown       CT   22:02  7:06 
   47   208 TONY DASILVA         45 M4049  13/36    45/136  M   Bristol         CT   22:06  7:07 
   48   219 WILLIAM BATZER       49 M4049  14/36    46/136  M   Newtown         CT   22:11  7:09 
   49   176 SKIP RENZULLO        53 M5059   7/29    47/136  M   Torrington      CT   22:15  7:10 
   50   145 CHRISTOPHER JONES    20 M2029   5/20    48/136  M   *NO TOWN GIVEN* XX   22:29  7:14 
Place No.   Name                Age Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S R City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = = =============== == ======= ===== 
   51   230 NOAH MATTHEWS        13 M1319  17/24    49/136  M   Middlebury      CT   22:30  7:15 
   52    85 Angela Heidgerd      37 F3039   2/21     3/83   F   Southington     CT   22:44  7:19 
   53   222 JOHN MCKENNA         44 M4049  15/36    50/136  M   Litchfield      CT   22:55  7:23 
   54     3 Stephen Marcoux      52 M5059   8/29    51/136  M   Oakville        CT   22:59  7:24 
   55   119 MIKE Mccafferty      25 M2029   6/20    52/136  M   PEARL RIVER     NY   23:05  7:26 
   56   217 MATT DELEO           30 M3039   7/20    53/136  M   East Haven      CT   23:07  7:27 
   57   133 AMANDA THOMAS        17 F1319   1/12     4/83   F   Oakville        CT   23:09  7:28 
   58   131 SCOTT SEMPLE         46 M4049  16/36    54/136  M   Watertown       CT   23:11  7:28 
   59   126 NEIL MCPHERSON       32 M3039   8/20    55/136  M   Meriden         CT   23:12  7:28 
   60   180 DAVID HARRISON       21 M2029   7/20    56/136  M   New Milford     CT   23:13  7:29 
   61   157 ROBIN OH             18 M1319  18/24    57/136  M   Watertown       CT   23:16  7:30 
   62   167 AMY BROWNSTEIN       17 F1319   2/12     5/83   F   Watertown       CT   23:21  7:31 
   63   235 RON RAYMOND          23 M2029   8/20    58/136  M   Torrington      CT   23:22  7:31 
   64   154 WILL LUCKEY          15 M1319  19/24    59/136  M   *NO TOWN GIVEN* XX   23:27  7:33 
   65    84 Donna Tanganelli     30 F3039   3/21     6/83   F   Oakville        CT   23:29  7:34 
   66    75 Fran Connolly        35 M3039   9/20    60/136  M   Cheshire        CT   23:32  7:35 
   67   153 NATHAN FLANDERS      15 M1319  20/24    61/136  M   Cromwell        CT   23:36  7:36 
   68   178 CHRISTOPHER PERUGIN  23 M2029   9/20    62/136  M   Watertown       CT   23:41  7:38 
   69   205 TOM ECSEDY           45 M4049  17/36    63/136  M   Woodbury        CT   23:44  7:39 
   70    94 Anna Willis          49 F4049   2/19     7/83   F   Torrington      CT   23:50  7:41 
   71   189 ANGEL ARIAS          33 M3039  10/20    64/136  M   Waterbury       CT   24:14  7:48 
   72    62 Jordan Ouellette     13 F1319   3/12     8/83   F   Waterbury       CT   24:19  7:50 
   73    66 Chris Zarzycki       52 M5059   9/29    65/136  M   Torrington      CT   24:20  7:50 
   74    26 Monica Wohlberg      29 F2029   1/14     9/83   F   Middletown      CT   24:28  7:53 
   75   210 PAUL CARROZA         49 M4049  18/36    66/136  M   Waterbury       CT   24:29  7:53 
   76   242 RICHARD DUMONT       63 M6099   1/3     67/136  M   Waterbury       CT   24:31  7:54 
   77   134 BILL NEY             54 M5059  10/29    68/136  M   Watertown       CT   24:35  7:55 
   78   146 VISAR TASIMI         19 M1319  21/24    69/136  M   Naugatuck       CT   24:40  7:57 
   79    13 Laurie Filippini     46 F4049   3/19    10/83   F   Torrington      CT   24:44  7:58 
   80    29 Bob White            47 M4049  19/36    70/136  M   Oakville        CT   24:46  7:59 
   81    98 Michele Morcey       42 F4049   4/19    11/83   F   Watertown       CT   24:58  8:02 
   82   172 JERRY HUNTER         54 M5059  11/29    71/136  M   Waterbury       CT   25:09  8:06 
   83   132 SCOTT THOMAS         47 M4049  20/36    72/136  M   Oakville        CT   25:16  8:08 
   84   164 MATT BACCO           15 M1319  22/24    73/136  M   Watertown       CT   25:24  8:11 
   85   128 KEVIN CELLI          32 M3039  11/20    74/136  M   Waterbury       CT   25:25  8:11 
   86   104 QUANNAH LEONARD      30 F3039   4/21    12/83   F   Waterbury       CT   25:26  8:11 
   87   237 BRUCE RICHARDSON     51 M5059  12/29    75/136  M   Middlebury      CT   25:27  8:12 
   88   115 BETH CAVANAUGH       45 F4049   5/19    13/83   F   Waterbury       CT   25:31  8:13 
   89   239 BRYAN SUNDIE         34 M3039  12/20    76/136  M   Winsted         CT   25:34  8:14 
   90   147 TOM MARTIN           50 M5059  13/29    77/136  M   Unionville      CT   25:44  8:17 
   91    53 Gina Burrows         45 F4049   6/19    14/83   F   Watertown       CT   25:47  8:18 
   92   244 MOLLY SULLIVAN       23 F2029   2/14    15/83   F   Terryville      CT   25:49  8:19 
   93   101 Veronica Birdsall    15 F1319   4/12    16/83   F   Bantam          CT   25:50  8:19 
   94     4 Stephen Patak        25 M2029  10/20    78/136  M   East Norwich    NY   25:51  8:20 
   95   240 ERIN O'BRIEN         32 F3039   5/21    17/83   F   Winsted         CT   25:54  8:20 
   96    43 John Higgins         51 M5059  14/29    79/136  M   Cheshire        CT   25:55  8:21 
   97   238 PAUL VIOLANTE        55 M5059  15/29    80/136  M   Waterbury       CT   25:56  8:21 
   98   200 ROBERT WOODSWORTH    44 M4049  21/36    81/136  M   Bristol         CT   25:58  8:22 
   99    16 Jacqueline Gadue     25 F2029   3/14    18/83   F   Waterbury       CT   26:05  8:24 
  100    50 Dan Power            37 M3039  13/20    82/136  M   Torrington      CT   26:13  8:27 
Place No.   Name                Age Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S R City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = = =============== == ======= ===== 
  101   194 RAY PALMER           45 M4049  22/36    83/136  M   Derby           CT   26:15  8:27 
  102   175 DAN STANTON          37 M3039  14/20    84/136  M   Waterbury       CT   26:20  8:29 
  103    69 Kristin Pakulski     25 F2029   4/14    19/83   F   Cambridge       MA   26:21  8:29 
  104    73 Mark Murphy          52 M5059  16/29    85/136  M   Bantam          CT   26:22  8:29 
  105     8 Robert G Bentinck-S  25 M2029  11/20    86/136  M   Boston          MA   26:22  8:30 
  106    99 Paul Henderlite      41 M4049  23/36    87/136  M   Watertown       CT   26:23  8:30 
  107   127 RAY FARYNIARZ        41 M4049  24/36    88/136  M   Prospect        CT   26:27  8:31 
  108   241 TARA OLSON           32 F3039   6/21    20/83   F   Winsted         CT   26:32  8:33 
  109   124 ROBERT KAVANANGH     36 M3039  15/20    89/136  M   Waterbury       CT   26:36  8:34 
  110   114 Joe Connolly         44 M4049  25/36    90/136  M   Middlebury      CT   26:39  8:35 
  111   135 RODNEY NEY           42 M4049  26/36    91/136  M   Watertown       CT   26:53  8:40 
  112     2 Paul Pernerewski Jr  46 M4049  27/36    92/136  M   Waterbury       CT   27:03  8:43 
  113   236 BRIAN LEBLANC        25 M2029  12/20    93/136  M   Winsted         CT   27:07  8:44 
  114   141 ROXANNE FABRIZIO     21 F2029   5/14    21/83   F   East Haven      CT   27:09  8:45 
  115   197 HANNAH VAZQUEZ       17 F1319   5/12    22/83   F   Watertown       CT   27:15  8:46 
  116   212 TIM THOMPSON         12 M0112   1/3     94/136  M   Derby           CT   27:18  8:48 
  117    54 Joseph Kirchner      49 M4049  28/36    95/136  M   Cromwell        CT   27:24  8:49 
  118   245 SAMANTHA BUTWILL     15 F1319   6/12    23/83   F   Litchfield      CT   27:26  8:50 
  119   247 MICHAEL PLOURDE      35 M3039  16/20    96/136  M   Watertown       CT   27:28  8:51 
  120   148 ALEX SHAHEN          50 M5059  17/29    97/136  M   Waterbury       CT   27:31  8:52 
  121   213 BILL THOMPSON        47 M4049  29/36    98/136  M   Derby           CT   27:34  8:53 
  122   143 EMILY BANTELL        22 F2029   6/14    24/83   F   Wethersfield    CT   27:49  8:58 
  123   246 JAMES SCARPA         28 M2029  13/20    99/136  M   Danbury         CT   27:55  8:59 
  124   243 CRAIG FOLEY          37 M3039  17/20   100/136  M   Danbury         CT   27:55  9:00 
  125   218 MARC PARDA           25 M2029  14/20   101/136  M   Waterbury       CT   27:58  9:00 
  126   195 ZOE HETZNER          15 F1319   7/12    25/83   F   Watertown       CT   28:01  9:01 
  127   196 CHELSEA MALONEY      15 F1319   8/12    26/83   F   Watertown       CT   28:01  9:02 
  128    28 Barb White           45 F4049   7/19    27/83   F   Oakville        CT   28:24  9:09 
  129    59 Morgan Mrak          16 F1319   9/12    28/83   F   Southbury       CT   28:29  9:11 
  130    46 Karen Coleman        50 F5059   1/8     29/83   F   Oakville        CT   28:35  9:12 
  131   183 ANNA FILIMONOVA      36 F3039   7/21    30/83   F   Cheshire        CT   28:39  9:14 
  132    83 Dianne Merrigan      43 F4049   8/19    31/83   F   Guilford        CT   28:44  9:15 
  133    15 Kathryn Coleman      25 F2029   7/14    32/83   F   Waterbury       CT   28:44  9:15 
  134    63 Steve Canfield       46 M4049  30/36   102/136  M   Torrington      CT   28:45  9:16 
  135    70 Mark Veillette       25 M2029  15/20   103/136  M   Cambridge       MA   28:46  9:16 
  136    51 Gregory Colodner     39 M3039  18/20   104/136  M   Woodbridge      CT   28:52  9:18 
  137    58 Stephen Busemeyer    40 M4049  31/36   105/136  M   New Hartford    CT   28:55  9:19 
  138   214 CHRIS GRICE          52 M5059  18/29   106/136  M   *NO TOWN GIVEN* XX   28:56  9:19 
  139    76 Marianne Dubuque     50 F5059   2/8     33/83   F   Waterbury       CT   28:57  9:19 
  140   229 LAURA BUCKINGHAM     39 F3039   8/21    34/83   F   *NO TOWN GIVEN* XX   28:58  9:20 
  141   120 AARIENNE SCHIAROLI   25 F2029   8/14    35/83   F   Winthrop        MA   28:58  9:20 
  142    95 Steve Marcelynas     29 M2029  16/20   107/136  M   Wolcott         CT   29:16  9:26 
  143   216 TRACY BARGER         37 F3039   9/21    36/83   F   Lakeside        CT   29:19  9:26 
  144   181 MARTIN DANIELS       12 M0112   2/3    108/136  M   Durham          CT   29:20  9:27 
  145   182 PATRICK DANIELS      12 M0112   3/3    109/136  M   Durham          CT   29:35  9:32 
  146    11 Marly Parker         34 F3039  10/21    37/83   F   Prospect        CT   29:36  9:32 
  147     0 Banditt              XX X0000  00/00    00/00   O   No Town         XX   29:45  9:35 
  148     7 Lauren Gabel         22 F2029   9/14    38/83   F   West Babylon    NY   29:57  9:39 
  149   174 NANCY STANTON        31 F3039  11/21    39/83   F   Watertown       CT   30:02  9:40 
  150   173 BILL WEIDEMIL        36 M3039  19/20   110/136  M   Watertown       CT   30:13  9:44 
Place No.   Name                Age Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S R City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = = =============== == ======= ===== 
  151    67 Julie Weidmier       33 F3039  12/21    40/83   F   Watertown       CT   30:25  9:48 
  152   149 LORI SHAHEN          35 F3039  13/21    41/83   F   Waterbury       CT   30:25  9:48 
  153   102 Mary-Ellen Birdsall  41 F4049   9/19    42/83   F   Bantam          CT   30:30  9:49 
  154   226 DOUG MCDONALD        43 M4049  32/36   111/136  M   Newtown         CT   30:34  9:51 
  155   206 FRANK CURTIS         54 M5059  19/29   112/136  M   Watertown       CT   30:43  9:54 
  156   123 JAMES BECKETT        49 M4049  33/36   113/136  M   Middlebury      CT   30:55  9:58 
  157   137 JENNIFER O'NEILL     24 F2029  10/14    43/83   F   Naugatuck       CT   30:57  9:58 
  158   215 JERRY WALLACE        69 M6099   2/3    114/136  M   Waterbury       CT   30:59  9:59 
  159   187 SHAYLA ROUNTHEE      15 F1319  10/12    44/83   F   Waterbury       CT   31:05 10:01 
  160    34 Michael Houle        22 M2029  17/20   115/136  M   Prospect        CT   31:10 10:02 
  161    33 Courtney Peterson    22 F2029  11/14    45/83   F   Waterbury       CT   31:11 10:03 
  162    82 Karen Alves          48 F4049  10/19    46/83   F   Naugatuck       CT   31:12 10:03 
  163   152 JOHN DONAHUE         57 M5059  20/29   116/136  M   Woodbury        CT   31:13 10:03 
  164    49 Kerry McKenna        18 F1319  11/12    47/83   F   Southbury       CT   31:17 10:05 
  165    30 Erin Lasky           31 F3039  14/21    48/83   F   Southbury       CT   31:21 10:06 
  166    81 Stephen Curtin       58 M5059  21/29   117/136  M   Waterbury       CT   31:30 10:09 
  167    74 Laurie Andrew        36 F3039  15/21    49/83   F   Naugatuck       CT   31:37 10:11 
  168    92 Jennifer Russo       39 F3039  16/21    50/83   F   Thomaston       CT   31:39 10:12 
  169    90 Linda Miller         42 F4049  11/19    51/83   F   Thomaston       CT   31:55 10:17 
  170   109 Keat Sanford         58 M5059  22/29   118/136  M   Naugatuck       CT   31:56 10:17 
  171    38 Jocelyn Rubino       27 F2029  12/14    52/83   F   Oxford          CT   32:00 10:18 
  172    39 Fred Rubino          56 M5059  23/29   119/136  M   New Milford     CT   32:04 10:20 
  173    20 David Chalmers       56 M5059  24/29   120/136  M   Waterbury       CT   32:05 10:20 
  174    80 Alexis Lukes         25 F2029  13/14    53/83   F   Thomaston       CT   32:17 10:24 
  175   249 MARY ROBINSON        50 F5059   3/8     54/83   F   *NO TOWN GIVEN* XX   32:18 10:24 
  176    87 Gabbie Paolino       12 F0112   1/7     55/83   F   Middlebury      CT   32:37 10:30 
  177    91 Amanda Silk          12 F0112   2/7     56/83   F   Southbury       CT   32:39 10:31 
  178   192 AJ PAOLINE           14 M1319  23/24   121/136  M   Middlebury      CT   32:40 10:31 
  179   185 JEN MARTIN           38 F3039  17/21    57/83   F   Waterbury       CT   32:44 10:33 
  180   224 BILL GUILMART        43 M4049  34/36   122/136  M   Litchfield      CT   32:46 10:33 
  181    78 Glenn Vaill          45 M4049  35/36   123/136  M   Torrington      CT   32:47 10:33 
  182   188 ARLENE YOUNG         36 F3039  18/21    58/83   F   Waterbury       CT   33:05 10:39 
  183   225 SYDNEY SCHNARTZ      27 F2029  14/14    59/83   F   Cambridge       MA   33:25 10:46 
  184   202 JACKIE MULHALL       43 F4049  12/19    60/83   F   Middlebury      CT   33:29 10:47 
  185   201 ERIN MULHALL          9 F0112   3/7     61/83   F   Middlebury      CT   33:30 10:47 
  186    19 Greg Goth            50 M5059  25/29   124/136  M   Oakville        CT   33:46 10:53 
  187   337 CAITLIN MULMAU       11 F0112   4/7     62/83   F   Watertown       CT   33:49 10:53 
  188    18 Maria Hill           51 F5059   4/8     63/83   F   Bethlehem       CT   33:51 10:54 
  189   334 JIM MULHALL JR       48 M4049  36/36   125/136  M   Watertown       CT   33:56 10:56 
  190   151 JOYCELYN MASON       40 F4049  13/19    64/83   F   Waterbury       CT   34:57 11:15 
  191   100 Tom Hill III         56 M5059  26/29   126/136  M   Watertown       CT   35:07 11:19 
  192    14 Jean Dews            61 F6099   1/2     65/83   F   Oakville        CT   35:12 11:20 
  193   117 MEGAN CAVANAUGH      15 F1319  12/12    66/83   F   Waterbury       CT   35:23 11:24 
  194    44 Madani Sallen        59 F5059   5/8     67/83   F   Waterbury       CT   35:32 11:26 
  195    10 Micki-Von Ivester    42 F4049  14/19    68/83   F   Waterbury       CT   35:47 11:31 
  196   203 JOAN LONGINO         45 F4049  15/19    69/83   F   Middlebury      CT   36:01 11:36 
  197    31 Linda Bakos          47 F4049  16/19    70/83   F   Beacon Falls    CT   36:19 11:42 
  198   191 SCOTT OLEY           36 M3039  20/20   127/136  M   Waterbury       CT   36:39 11:48 
  199   199 KEVIN DOWLING        55 M5059  27/29   128/136  M   Naugatuck       CT   36:58 11:54 
  200   130 JESSICA GRAY          9 F0112   5/7     71/83   F   Torrington      CT   37:01 11:55 
Place No.   Name                Age Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S R City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = = =============== == ======= ===== 
  201   129 MICHELE GRAY         40 F4049  17/19    72/83   F   Torrington      CT   37:03 11:56 
  202    89 Patricia Axtmayer    57 F5059   6/8     73/83   F   Wallingford     CT   37:04 11:56 
  203   118 ERIKE CAVANAUGH      12 F0112   6/7     74/83   F   Waterbury       CT   37:14 11:59 
  204    37 Patrick Rooney       27 M2029  18/20   129/136  M   Waterbury       CT   37:33 12:05 
  205   116 ROY CAVANAUGH        52 M5059  28/29   130/136  M   Waterbury       CT   37:41 12:08 
  206    40 Ryan Kehoe           27 M2029  19/20   131/136  M   New Milford     CT   37:54 12:12 
  207   122 DANIEL NEY           24 M2029  20/20   132/136  M   Naugatuck       CT   38:01 12:15 
  208   121 SHELDON McDONALD      0 M0000   1/1    133/136  M   Wolcott         CT   38:41 12:27 
  209    24 Jeanne Merati        33 F3039  19/21    75/83   F   Torrington      CT   39:13 12:38 
  210   211 ROSEMARY MILLER      32 F3039  20/21    76/83   F   Cheshire        CT   41:41 13:25 
  211    79 Rosemary Jensen      44 F4049  18/19    77/83   F   Oakville        CT   41:45 13:27 
  212    17 Lori Sills           56 F5059   7/8     78/83   F   Waterbury       CT   44:24 14:18 
  213   232 CHRIS BOYLAN         51 M5059  29/29   134/136  M   Terryville      CT   44:40 14:23 
  214   204 DAIVD LONGINO        15 M1319  24/24   135/136  M   Middlebury      CT   47:06 15:10 
  215    68 Rose Ann Pescheff    61 F6099   2/2     79/83   F   Woodbury        CT   47:50 15:24 
  216    71 Lea Collins          43 F4049  19/19    80/83   F   Naugatuck       CT   52:48 17:00 
  217    27 Mary Zasada          51 F5059   8/8     81/83   F   Bethlehem       CT   53:12 17:08 
  218    96 Alina Marcelynas      7 F0112   7/7     82/83   F   Wolcott         CT   53:38 17:16 
  219    97 Jan Jones            35 F3039  21/21    83/83   F   Wolcott         CT   53:39 17:16 
  220   184 BR. JOHN MARIANO     64 M6099   3/3    136/136  M   Ridgefield      CT   54:33 17:34  

               
 Top 

For more information: 860-456-4451 or info@thelastmileracing.com
 

This site is copy right The Last Mile Racing 2006-2008,
All Rights Reserved.