The Last Mile Race Management Co.
9th Annual Glorious Gallop 5k
Road Race
East Hampton, CT July 13th 2007 7:15am
Results by:
The
Last Mile Racing
Weather: Overcast low 80's
Overall winners
Men: Place Male Winner
Forrest Misenti
Women: Place Female
Winner
Nidia Gonzalez-Lopez
Perfect weather, perfect course!!!
What else can you ask for? Well Forrest Misenti & Nidia Gonzales-Lopez
they ask for a win and got it. Both led their respective fields to
victory!
Place Name No. Age Sex/Tot S City St Time Pace
===== =================== ===== === ======== = =============== == ======= =====
1 Forrest Misenti 64 16 1/141 M Haddam CT 15:09 4:53
2 Chris Abbott 134 17 2/141 M East Hampton CT 16:08 5:12
3 Nick Vasquenza 143 16 3/141 M East Hamtpon CT 16:51 5:26
4 Todd Brown 58 43 4/141 M Rocky Hill CT 17:07 5:31
5 Thomas Ferraro 43 19 5/141 M Windsor Locks CT 17:22 5:36
6 TIMOTHY CALLAHAN 250 15 6/141 M Portland CT 17:40 5:41
7 CHRIS MARINO 251 18 7/141 M Portland CT 18:01 5:48
8 ED MOKOSKI 221 41 8/141 M ROCKFALL CT 18:02 5:49
9 JEFF MILLER 201 52 9/141 M Middletown CT 18:05 5:50
10 Kyle Levenduski 155 17 10/141 M East Hampton CT 18:09 5:51
11 NIDIA GONZALEZ-LOPE 219 21 1/94 F MIDDLE HADDAM CT 18:12 5:52
12 DAVE HARVEY 242 43 11/141 M Colchester CT 18:16 5:53
13 BRANDON DOWNEY 178 17 12/141 M East Hampton CT 18:22 5:55
14 David Fitol 119 15 13/141 M East Hampton CT 18:27 5:56
15 Edward Szkoda 50 45 14/141 M East Hampton CT 18:28 5:57
16 Joshua Kissinger 167 22 15/141 M East Hampton CT 18:35 5:59
17 JOHN HUBBELL 199 44 16/141 M Wallingford CT 18:36 6:00
18 Paul Doolan 97 51 17/141 M Guilford CT 18:38 6:00
19 KEENAN KELLEY 190 15 18/141 M Portland CT 18:41 6:01
20 SHEAMUS STANDISH 177 15 19/141 M East Hampton CT 18:44 6:02
21 Daniel Oakes 4 35 20/141 M Killington VT 18:54 6:05
22 David Oakes 3 30 21/141 M East Hampton CT 18:54 6:05
23 Andrew Barmasse 92 16 22/141 M East Hampton CT 18:59 6:07
24 TIM DILEO 227 30 23/141 M JAMERVILLE NY 19:06 6:09
25 Evan Glaude 36 16 24/141 M East Hampton CT 19:08 6:10
26 DOUGH KAPELL 237 34 25/141 M East Hampton CT 19:12 6:11
27 Clilff Collins 135 45 26/141 M East Hampton CT 19:17 6:13
28 Bob Dacey 48 58 27/141 M Vernon CT 19:21 6:14
29 Joshua Gustine 116 15 28/141 M East Hampton CT 19:22 6:14
30 KELSEY RUUTH 218 15 2/94 F Portland CT 19:22 6:14
31 Cody Caron 154 15 29/141 M Portland CT 19:23 6:15
32 MICHAEL PRESTI 181 47 30/141 M Manchester CT 19:24 6:15
33 Trevor Barr 71 15 31/141 M Red Hook NY 19:24 6:15
34 DAN DEJESUS 216 32 32/141 M East Hampton CT 19:25 6:15
35 ALLIE COOPER 225 16 3/94 F Portland CT 19:28 6:16
36 JOE BALAVENDER 208 53 33/141 M Salem CT 19:33 6:18
37 BRUCE EARWKER 210 52 34/141 M SOUTH WINDSOR CT 19:38 6:20
38 David Bruzik 93 41 35/141 M Rocky Hill CT 19:42 6:21
39 PETER PULINO 206 47 36/141 M Rocky Hill CT 19:42 6:21
40 William Varhue 26 43 37/141 M Middletown CT 19:45 6:22
41 Rick Urban 6 52 38/141 M Windham CT 19:46 6:22
42 David Einsiedel 161 12 39/141 M East Hampton CT 19:47 6:22
43 Katie France 153 14 4/94 F Portland CT 19:48 6:23
44 CAROLINE NORTON 222 17 5/94 F Portland CT 19:48 6:23
45 Tim Adams 130 30 40/141 M East Hampton CT 19:51 6:24
46 PETER BRIGGEMAN 202 49 41/141 M MANCHESTER CT 19:58 6:26
47 Ben Mattheis 46 53 42/141 M Cheshire CT 20:01 6:27
48 Michael Brady 27 17 43/141 M East Hampton CT 20:03 6:27
49 Nathan Abraham 32 13 44/141 M East Hampton CT 20:03 6:28
50 Ansel Aarestad 173 15 45/141 M East Hampton CT 20:05 6:28
Place Name No. Age Sex/Tot S City St Time Pace
===== =================== ===== === ======== = =============== == ======= =====
51 Will DeMore 105 15 46/141 M Middle Haddam CT 20:06 6:29
52 BEKKIE WRIGHT 238 44 6/94 F East Hartford CT 20:28 6:36
53 JOE POLIQUIN 239 54 47/141 M East Hartford CT 20:29 6:36
54 Mike Murray 87 50 48/141 M East Hampton CT 20:32 6:37
55 ANDIE EARWAKER 209 13 7/94 F South Windsor CT 20:33 6:37
56 Jerry Augustine 80 61 49/141 M Middletown CT 20:39 6:39
57 ROBERT McLAUGHLIN 192 45 50/141 M East Hampton CT 20:45 6:41
58 Chris Darby 96 36 51/141 M Portland CT 20:47 6:42
59 Stephen Diemer 124 42 52/141 M East Hampton CT 20:50 6:43
60 Michael Morris 49 40 53/141 M East Hampton CT 20:51 6:43
61 SCOTT ELY 248 41 54/141 M Middletown CT 21:03 6:47
62 Jason Lambert 148 14 55/141 M East Hampton CT 21:09 6:49
63 STEVE HASS 175 42 56/141 M Norwalk CT 21:12 6:50
64 EMMA MILLER 200 20 8/94 F 06457 21:17 6:51
65 William Lambert 147 12 57/141 M East Hampton CT 21:21 6:53
66 SHAWN RUSSEL 179 36 58/141 M East Hampton CT 21:31 6:56
67 Suzanne Riggott 42 22 9/94 F Windsor Locks CT 21:35 6:57
68 Michael Vasquenza 142 48 59/141 M East Hampton CT 21:42 6:59
69 Steve Pernal 44 37 60/141 M Old Saybrook CT 21:42 6:59
70 KAYLEY RYAN 217 14 10/94 F PORtland CT 21:47 7:01
71 JACK MARSHALL 214 57 61/141 M Middletown CT 21:48 7:01
72 BRIAN TIMMES 220 39 62/141 M East Hampton CT 21:54 7:03
73 PAUL BARBOUR 176 51 63/141 M East Hampton CT 21:57 7:04
74 Len Underwood 120 45 64/141 M East Hampton CT 21:59 7:05
75 Billy Lonsdale 151 14 65/141 M East Hampton CT 22:13 7:09
76 Kimber Stannard 63 19 11/94 F Higganum CT 22:17 7:11
77 Mark Barmasse 91 51 66/141 M East Hampton CT 22:22 7:12
78 Paul Kapustinski 45 52 67/141 M East Hampton CT 22:22 7:12
79 MARYBETH DADONA 204 50 12/94 F Colchester CT 22:27 7:14
80 GUY PULINO 205 62 68/141 M MOODUS CT 22:29 7:15
81 Gary Markesich 38 54 69/141 M Killington CT 22:31 7:15
82 SAMI HYMETI 247 21 70/141 M East Hartford CT 22:32 7:16
83 Kelsey Aarrestad 106 17 13/94 F East Hampton CT 22:33 7:16
84 Jonathan Oakes 5 31 71/141 M Milwaukie OR 22:35 7:16
85 Karren Wall 98 40 14/94 F East Hampton CT 22:40 7:18
86 STEVE FRANCIS 229 36 72/141 M Glastonbury CT 22:45 7:20
87 Gabe Listro 162 10 73/141 M East Hampton CT 22:46 7:20
88 David Selger 141 38 74/141 M East Hampton CT 22:46 7:20
89 Tim Quackenbush 85 48 75/141 M Middle Haddam CT 22:51 7:22
90 Cary Chadwick 125 25 15/94 F East Haddam CT 22:53 7:22
91 Morgan Crane 131 40 16/94 F East Hampton CT 22:54 7:23
92 Dick Edmonds 59 60 76/141 M East Hampton CT 22:59 7:24
93 AMY DANIELS 236 26 17/94 F Amston CT 23:01 7:25
94 LAURA STROUD 191 43 18/94 F Portland CT 23:04 7:26
95 Roger Abraham 31 47 77/141 M East Hampton CT 23:08 7:27
96 BOB ZABLONSKI 197 42 78/141 M Colchester CT 23:14 7:29
97 Cllifford Lombardo 24 54 79/141 M Cromwell CT 23:15 7:29
98 LISA ZABLONSKI 196 40 19/94 F Colchester CT 23:17 7:30
99 Demian Battit 51 36 80/141 M Middle Haddam CT 23:21 7:31
100 Michael Pettine 108 34 81/141 M East Hampton CT 23:24 7:32
Place Name No. Age Sex/Tot S City St Time Pace
===== =================== ===== === ======== = =============== == ======= =====
101 Loren Lonsdale 152 15 20/94 F East Hampton CT 23:35 7:36
102 Jennifer Forster 34 33 21/94 F East Hampton CT 23:39 7:37
103 Celeste Peterson 110 30 22/94 F Boston MA 23:40 7:37
104 Tom Benedict 138 41 82/141 M East Hampton CT 23:44 7:39
105 NICOLE DRAKOPOULOS 207 18 23/94 F Rocky Hill CT 23:49 7:40
106 ANDREA BIRMIGHAM 231 42 24/94 F Colchester CT 23:51 7:41
107 CATHY KISIEL 188 14 25/94 F Portland CT 23:52 7:41
108 Tom Brophy 81 55 83/141 M East Hampton CT 23:53 7:41
109 Kerry Cutler 156 21 26/94 F East Hampton CT 23:55 7:42
110 Kyle Cutler 157 8 84/141 M East Hampton CT 23:56 7:43
111 Guy Glaude 35 45 85/141 M East Hampton CT 24:07 7:46
112 Colleen Owen 164 13 27/94 F East Hampton CT 24:08 7:46
113 JOHN PERRA 233 64 86/141 M Portland CT 24:12 7:48
114 SUE LESLIE 235 58 28/94 F South Windsor CT 24:16 7:49
115 Brynn Owen 166 11 29/94 F East Hampton CT 24:20 7:50
116 CARL FULLER 180 64 87/141 M E. Haddem CT 24:21 7:51
117 ANNE CRUMP 244 38 30/94 F METHUEN MA 24:37 7:56
118 Caleb Wilson 73 13 88/141 M East Hampton CT 24:43 7:58
119 Kieran Owen 165 7 89/141 M East Hampton CT 24:46 7:58
120 Christie Scheer 61 14 31/94 F Portland CT 24:46 7:59
121 GRACE MCCARTHY 184 15 32/94 F Portland CT 24:48 7:59
122 Mike Civitello 146 46 90/141 M Cromwell CT 25:07 8:05
123 George Gillespie 15 65 91/141 M Coventry CT 25:14 8:08
124 Tyler Brady 28 14 92/141 M East Hampton CT 25:17 8:08
125 MALCOLM TODT 203 62 93/141 M Middlebury CT 25:30 8:13
126 William Gagnon 211 71 94/141 M Old Saybrook CT 25:36 8:15
127 RICHARD ZBROZEK 182 60 95/141 M Berlin CT 25:39 8:16
128 Matt McKinney 113 12 96/141 M East Hampton CT 25:40 8:16
129 William Owen 89 12 97/141 M East Hampton CT 25:40 8:16
130 Daniel Einsiedel 160 8 98/141 M East Hampton CT 25:44 8:17
131 JERRY ROOT 228 12 99/141 M East Hampton CT 25:49 8:19
132 PETER DANIDS 224 28 100/141 M East Hampton CT 26:02 8:23
133 CARLIN DANIELS 223 29 33/94 F East Hampton CT 26:02 8:23
134 Callum Henderson 22 10 101/141 M Marlborough CT 26:09 8:25
135 JODY MANTIE 245 43 34/94 F Wallingford CT 26:16 8:28
136 Brian Selavka 149 11 102/141 M East Hampton CT 26:16 8:28
137 Joshua Belval 112 12 103/141 M East Hampton CT 26:20 8:29
138 Caryn Murray 88 43 35/94 F East Hampton CT 26:25 8:30
139 Daniel Caron 111 11 104/141 M Chaplin CT 26:37 8:34
140 GEORGE KISIEL 187 50 105/141 M Portland CT 26:43 8:36
141 CHRIS ROEHM 226 25 106/141 M West Hartford CT 26:45 8:37
142 Becca Gustine 115 13 36/94 F East Hampton CT 26:45 8:37
143 Kacie Freer 107 22 37/94 F East Hampton CT 26:46 8:37
144 Carolyn Henderson 23 41 38/94 F Marlborough CT 26:49 8:38
145 Karen Cummings 84 36 39/94 F Colchester CT 26:56 8:41
146 LIAM MCCARTHY 183 12 107/141 M Portland CT 27:06 8:44
147 Linda Collins 136 46 40/94 F East Hampton CT 27:08 8:44
148 Ken Qian 65 29 108/141 M Manchester CT 27:22 8:49
149 Cheryl Kananowicz 68 37 41/94 F Colchester CT 27:23 8:49
150 MIKE ROOD 234 55 109/141 M SUFFIELD CT 27:23 8:49
Place Name No. Age Sex/Tot S City St Time Pace
===== =================== ===== === ======== = =============== == ======= =====
151 Sarah Selavka 150 14 42/94 F East Hampton CT 27:25 8:50
152 RANDALL POTTERTON 198 48 110/141 M Andover CT 27:27 8:50
153 Mary Addison 121 29 43/94 F East Hampton CT 27:35 8:53
154 JJ Addison 122 29 111/141 M East Hampton CT 27:35 8:53
155 BRUCE GRISAFE 193 53 112/141 M Salem CT 27:35 8:53
156 Deb McKinney 114 43 44/94 F East Hampton CT 27:43 8:55
157 Hannah Einsiedel 159 10 45/94 F East Hampton CT 27:43 8:56
158 Need Name 1001 No Town XX 27:45 8:56
159 MARK GIORGETTI 185 56 113/141 M East Hampton CT 27:47 8:57
160 Kaitlyn Hebert 10 10 46/94 F So. Glastonbury CT 27:55 8:59
161 Mike Hebert 11 42 114/141 M So. Glastonbury CT 27:55 9:00
162 Susan Diemer 123 45 47/94 F East Hampton CT 28:03 9:02
163 Kiersten Barr 69 12 48/94 F Red Hook NY 28:14 9:05
164 Frank Barr 70 56 115/141 M Red Hook NY 28:14 9:06
165 Katie Williams 40 9 49/94 F East Hampton CT 28:17 9:07
166 Matthew Benedict 137 12 116/141 M East Hamtpon CT 28:30 9:11
167 MELANIE BADIN 240 12 50/94 F ROCKFALL CT 28:31 9:11
168 MELISSA ZABLONSKI 195 14 51/94 F Colchester CT 28:35 9:12
169 David Farrell 128 38 117/141 M East Hampton CT 28:42 9:14
170 WILLIAM BRADLEY 212 43 118/141 M Eastford CT 28:49 9:17
171 Colleen Mellen 86 49 52/94 F Middle Haddam CT 28:51 9:17
172 Edwina Callaghan 67 57 53/94 F Salem CT 29:04 9:22
173 Krista Fraulino 101 11 54/94 F East Hampton CT 29:08 9:23
174 JEN GAYNOR 246 35 55/94 F Wallingford CT 29:27 9:29
175 Delaney Savage 76 9 56/94 F East Hampton CT 29:32 9:31
176 Amanda Civitello 145 14 57/94 F Cromwell CT 29:34 9:31
177 Kasey Cutler 158 17 58/94 F East Hampton CT 29:52 9:37
178 ALONZO CAMBRIDGE 249 21 119/141 M Middletown CT 29:53 9:37
179 Linda Hayes 169 45 59/94 F East Hampton CT 29:57 9:39
180 Michelle Hayes 170 19 60/94 F East Hampton CT 29:57 9:39
181 Christopher Hebert 19 17 120/141 M Glastonbury CT 30:10 9:43
182 DONNA FRIZZELL 232 44 61/94 F Rocky Hill CT 30:14 9:44
183 Paul Phelps 172 12 121/141 M East Hampton CT 30:30 9:49
184 Christian Listro 163 36 122/141 M East Hampton CT 30:31 9:50
185 Linda Marke 37 51 62/94 F Killington CT 30:35 9:51
186 Jennifer Collingwoo 133 34 63/94 F East Hampton CT 30:35 9:51
187 Jason Swan 16 15 123/141 M East Hampton CT 30:40 9:53
188 Susan Kessler 103 32 64/94 F East Hampton CT 30:53 9:57
189 Ashley Measimer 118 11 65/94 F East Hampton CT 30:59 9:59
190 Kendra Hayes 171 12 66/94 F East Hampton CT 31:02 10:00
191 CATLIAN CUNNINGHAM 215 10 67/94 F Avon CT 31:04 10:00
192 KEVIN CUNNINGHAM 213 39 124/141 M Avon CT 31:28 10:08
193 CHRIS LEMAY 230 8 125/141 M South Windsor CT 31:28 10:08
194 Cynthia Abraham 30 43 68/94 F East Hampton CT 31:29 10:08
195 Chet Reed 82 54 126/141 M Bristol CT 31:35 10:10
196 Andrea Oberlander 104 29 69/94 F East Hampton CT 31:38 10:11
197 Jacqueline Guilbeau 140 11 70/94 F Algonquin IL 31:54 10:16
198 Gerry Guilbeault 129 48 127/141 M Algonquin IL 31:57 10:17
199 STEPHEN KOZLOWSKI 186 52 128/141 M Middletown CT 31:58 10:18
200 CECELIA GRISAFE 194 51 71/94 F Salem CT 32:01 10:19
Place Name No. Age Sex/Tot S City St Time Pace
===== =================== ===== === ======== = =============== == ======= =====
201 Sarah Ledingham 7 26 72/94 F North Stoningto CT 32:02 10:19
202 Kelley Williams 41 7 129/141 M East Hampton CT 32:18 10:24
203 Gregory Wentworth 20 7 130/141 M East Hampton CT 32:32 10:29
204 Linda Chambers 57 48 73/94 F East Hampton CT 32:32 10:29
205 ELLEN KISIEL 189 52 74/94 F Portland CT 32:42 10:32
206 Marie Hyfield 55 38 75/94 F Westbrook CT 32:58 10:37
207 Maddie Wilson 74 10 76/94 F East Hampton CT 33:10 10:41
208 ANTHONY SHERMAN 241 18 131/141 M East Hampton CT 33:19 10:44
209 Cheryl Wentworth 21 36 77/94 F East Hampton CT 33:20 10:44
210 Jessica Measimer 117 9 78/94 F East Hampton CT 33:21 10:44
211 Rachel Hayes 168 15 79/94 F East Hampton CT 33:43 10:52
212 Samuel Guilbeault 139 8 132/141 M Algonquin IL 33:53 10:55
213 Joseph Fraulino, Sr 102 39 133/141 M East Hampton CT 34:41 11:10
214 George, Jr Scheer 62 56 134/141 M Portland CT 34:42 11:10
215 Russell Oakes 2 40 135/141 M Danville AR 35:05 11:18
216 Cynthia Peterson 109 74 80/94 F Middle Haddam CT 35:08 11:19
217 Terri Civitello 144 45 81/94 F Cromwell CT 35:17 11:22
218 Peter Smith 99 64 136/141 M East Hampton CT 35:26 11:25
219 Thomas Atkins 83 9 137/141 M Colchester CT 35:39 11:29
220 Need Name 1002 No Town XX 36:06 11:38
221 Jo Gillespie 14 57 82/94 F Coventry CT 36:07 11:38
222 Maghan Kelly 13 22 83/94 F Cromwell CT 36:33 11:46
223 Karen Kelly 12 30 84/94 F Boston MA 37:42 12:09
224 Donna Cronin 60 43 85/94 F Moodus CT 37:43 12:09
225 Mark Hebert 18 12 138/141 M Glastonbury CT 37:50 12:11
226 Norman Hebert 17 43 139/141 M Glastonbury CT 38:00 12:14
227 Danielle Owen 90 33 86/94 F East Hampton CT 38:01 12:14
228 Elisa Bannon 95 34 87/94 F East Hampton CT 40:29 13:02
229 Allyson Machnik 94 29 88/94 F Middletown CT 40:52 13:10
230 Denise Earles 52 41 89/94 F Old Saybrook CT 40:52 13:10
231 Erin Wilson 75 8 90/94 F East Hampton CT 41:00 13:12
232 Margie Wilson 72 46 91/94 F East Hampton CT 42:43 13:45
233 Joey Franlino 174 13 140/141 M East Hampton CT 42:43 13:45
234 Diane Bohnuller 127 41 92/94 F East Hampton CT 44:35 14:21
235 Annette Howard 126 49 93/94 F East Hampton CT 44:44 14:24
236 Tao Jin 66 34 141/141 M Marlborough CT 44:45 14:25
237 TARA TEHAN 243 34 94/94 F NORTH HAMPTON MA 47:46 15:23
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place Name Age City St Time
===== =================== === =============== == =======
1 NIDIA GONZALEZ-LOPE 21 MIDDLE HADDAM CT 18:12
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place Name Age City St Time
===== =================== === =============== == =======
1 Forrest Misenti 16 Haddam CT 15:09
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 & Under
Place O'All Name Age City St Time
===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
1 55 ANDIE EARWAKER 13 South Windsor CT 20:33
2 112 Colleen Owen 13 East Hampton CT 24:08
3 115 Brynn Owen 11 East Hampton CT 24:20
MALE AGE GROUP: 13 & Under
Place O'All Name Age City St Time
===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
1 42 David Einsiedel 12 East Hampton CT 19:47
2 49 Nathan Abraham 13 East Hampton CT 20:03
3 65 William Lambert 12 East Hampton CT 21:21
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 19
Place O'All Name Age City St Time
===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
1 30 KELSEY RUUTH 15 Portland CT 19:22
2 35 ALLIE COOPER 16 Portland CT 19:28
3 43 Katie France 14 Portland CT 19:48
MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 19
Place O'All Name Age City St Time
===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
1 2 Chris Abbott 17 East Hampton CT 16:08
2 3 Nick Vasquenza 16 East Hamtpon CT 16:51
3 5 Thomas Ferraro 19 Windsor Locks CT 17:22
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place O'All Name Age City St Time
===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
1 64 EMMA MILLER 20 06457 21:17
2 67 Suzanne Riggott 22 Windsor Locks CT 21:35
3 90 Cary Chadwick 25 East Haddam CT 22:53
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place O'All Name Age City St Time
===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
1 16 Joshua Kissinger 22 East Hampton CT 18:35
2 82 SAMI HYMETI 21 East Hartford CT 22:32
3 132 PETER DANIDS 28 East Hampton CT 26:02
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
Place O'All Name Age City St Time
===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
1 102 Jennifer Forster 33 East Hampton CT 23:39
2 103 Celeste Peterson 30 Boston MA 23:40
3 117 ANNE CRUMP 38 METHUEN MA 24:37
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
Place O'All Name Age City St Time
===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
1 21 Daniel Oakes 35 Killington VT 18:54
2 22 David Oakes 30 East Hampton CT 18:54
3 24 TIM DILEO 30 JAMERVILLE NY 19:06
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
Place O'All Name Age City St Time
===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
1 52 BEKKIE WRIGHT 44 East Hartford CT 20:28
2 85 Karren Wall 40 East Hampton CT 22:40
3 91 Morgan Crane 40 East Hampton CT 22:54
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
Place O'All Name Age City St Time
===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
1 4 Todd Brown 43 Rocky Hill CT 17:07
2 8 ED MOKOSKI 41 ROCKFALL CT 18:02
3 12 DAVE HARVEY 43 Colchester CT 18:16
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
Place O'All Name Age City St Time
===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
1 79 MARYBETH DADONA 50 Colchester CT 22:27
2 114 SUE LESLIE 58 South Windsor CT 24:16
3 172 Edwina Callaghan 57 Salem CT 29:04
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
Place O'All Name Age City St Time
===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
1 9 JEFF MILLER 52 Middletown CT 18:05
2 18 Paul Doolan 51 Guilford CT 18:38
3 28 Bob Dacey 58 Vernon CT 19:21
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69
Place O'All Name Age City St Time
===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
1 56 Jerry Augustine 61 Middletown CT 20:39
2 80 GUY PULINO 62 MOODUS CT 22:29
3 92 Dick Edmonds 60 East Hampton CT 22:59
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
Place O'All Name Age City St Time
===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
1 216 Cynthia Peterson 74 Middle Haddam CT 35:08
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
Place O'All Name Age City St Time
===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
1 126 William Gagnon 71 Old Saybrook CT 25:36
For more information:
860-456-4451 or
info@thelastmileracing.com
This site is copy right The Last Mile
Racing 2006-2007,All
Rights Reserved. |